Class Schedule Summer 2018

CRN MATH CRSE Section Instructor(s) Days Time Building Room
54735 1550 SF Hoyer A M T W R 1230 1420 Van Leer E283
  1550 SF Hill, Cvetelina        
55146 1551 A Lee K M W 0930 1045 Howey (Physic N210
  1551 A McKean, Stephen F 0930 1045 Howey (Physic N210
55147 1552 A1 Barone S M W F 1100 1215 Klaus 2447
  1552 A1 Harper, David T R 1230 1345 Engr Science 210
55173 1552 A2 Barone S M W F 1100 1215 Klaus 2447
  1552 A2 Mukherjee, Anubhav T R 1230 1345 Skiles 371
56595 1552 A3 Barone S M W F 1100 1215 Klaus 2447
  1552 A3 Schmidt, Maxie T R 1230 1345 Skiles 368
56397 1552 QUP Barone S     SOUP  
  1552 QUP .......     SOUP  
55148 1553 A1 Attarchi H M W 1230 1345 Coll of Compu 17
  1553 A1 Bailey, Victor F 1230 1345 Coll of Compu 52
55325 1553 A2 Attarchi H M W 1230 1345 Coll of Compu 17
  1553 A2 Sun, Haodong F 1230 1345 Coll of Compu 53
55853 1553 A3 Ghanta R M W 1230 1345 Clough Common 102
  1553 A3 Yoo, Younghun F 1230 1345 Skiles 368
56593 1553 A4 Ghanta R M W 1230 1345 Clough Common 102
  1553 A4 Harkonen, Marc F 1230 1345 Skiles 371
55149 1554 A1 Duan J M W F 1230 1345 Klaus 2447
  1554 A1 Duff, Timothy T R 1005 1120 Coll of Compu 53
56594 1554 A2 Duan J M W F 1230 1345 Klaus 2447
  1554 A2 Xie, Shijie T R 1005 1120 Coll of Compu 52
50679 1711 A Zhu, Dantong M W F 0930 1045 Coll of Compu 52
  1711 A Liao, Shasha T R 1005 1120 Skiles 317
55150 1712 A Hozoori, Surena M W F 1100 1215 Coll of Compu 52
  1712 A Collins, Sally T R 1230 1345 Skiles 314
55157 2550 A1 Shu, Longmei M W 1100 1215 Coll of Compu 101
  2550 A1 Alemany, Thibaud F 1100 1215 Coll of Compu 101
56596 2550 A2 Shu, Longmei M W 1100 1215 Coll of Compu 101
  2550 A2 Katz, Ian F 1100 1215 Coll of Compu 102
55151 2551 A1 McCullough A M W F 1100 1215 Klaus 2443
  2551 A1 Dai, Zhibo T R 1230 1345 Engr Science 212
55174 2551 A2 McCullough A M W F 1100 1215 Klaus 2443
  2551 A2 Jung, Jaewoo T R 1230 1345 Coll of Compu 102
55176 2551 A3 McCullough A M W F 1100 1215 Klaus 2443
  2551 A3 Prag, Thomas T R 1230 1345 Coll of Compu 52
55175 2551 B1 Min, Hyunki M W F 1230 1345 Howey (Physic L5
  2551 B1 Acevedo, Jose T R 1435 1550 Skiles 314
55152 2551 B2 Min, Hyunki M W F 1230 1345 Howey (Physic L5
  2551 B2 Winkles, Alex T R 1435 1550 Skiles 317
56342 2551 B3 Min, Hyunki M W F 1230 1345 Howey (Physic L5
  2551 B3 Zhou, Hongyi T R 1435 1550 Clough 123
55717 2551 QUP McCullough, Andrew     SOUP  
  2551 QUP .......     SOUP  
55254 2551 R Iliev P M W 1330 1425 GT-Lorraine  
  2551 R ....... M T W R 1030 1125 GT-Lorraine  
55153 2552 A1 Yao, Yian M W F 0930 1045 Klaus 1456
  2552 A1 Giannitsi, Christina T R 1005 1120 Sustainable E 110
55177 2552 A2 Yao, Yian M W F 0930 1045 Klaus 1456
  2552 A2 Zhang, Weiwei T R 1005 1120 Skiles            368
55179 2552 A3 Yao,Yian M W F 0930 1045 Klaus 1456
  2552 A3 Zhang, Weiwei T R 1005 1120 Skiles 368
55154 2552 B1 Perez, Adrian M W F 1230 1345 Boggs B9
  2552 B1 Mousavi, Hamed T R 1435 1550 Skiles 371
55178 2552 B2 Perez, Adrian M W F 1230 1345 Boggs B9
  2552 B2 Liu, Shu T R 1435 1550 Howey (Physic S204
56341 2552 B3 Perez, Adrian M W F 1230 1345 Boggs B9
  2552 B3 Seong, Jieun T R 1435 1550 Van Leer C240
55155 2552 QUP Yao, Yian     SOUP  
  2552 QUP Yu, Tao     SOUP  
55255 2552 R Iliev P T R 1330 1425 GT-Lorraine  
  2552 R ....... M T W R 0930 1025 GT-Lorraine  
55156 2603 A1 Yuen, Chi Ho M W F 1230 1345 ES&T L1205
  2603 A1 Gunn, Trevor T R 1435 1550 Van Leer C241
55180 2603 A2 Yuen, Chi Ho M W F 1230 1345 ES&T L1205
  2603 A2 Tate, Reuben T R 1435 1550 Van Leer C341
50589 3012 A Celaya M M W F 0930 1045 Coll of Compu 101
54802 3012 B Dever J M W F 0930 1045 Coll of Compu 17
50431 3215 A Houdre/Bonetto T R 1005 1155 Klaus 2447
55718 3215 QUP Houdre/Bonetto     SOUP  
54695 3670 A Houdre/Bonetto T R 1230 1420 Klaus 1456
55264 3670 QUP Houdre/Bonetto     SOUP  
56410 3670 R Locquet A M T W R 1530 1625 GT-Lorraine  
53170 4305 AG Heil C/Corsi L T R 1230 1420 Klaus 2443
53171 4305 AU Heil C/Corsi L T R 1230 1420 Klaus 2443
54459 4305 Q Heil C/Corsi L     Video  
52017 4581 AG Greenwood T/Chen X T R 1005 1155 Klaus 2443
52018 4581 AU Greenwood T/Chen X T R 1005 1155 Klaus 2443
50571 4581 Q Greenwood T/Chen X     Video  
51718 6701 A Goldsztein G T R 0800 0950 Klaus 2443
53685 6701 B Culiuc A/Nitzan S M W F 1100 1215 D. M. Smith 105
51719 6701 Q Goldsztein G     Video  
54783 6701 QSZ Goldsztein G     GT-Shenzhen  
55824 8802 ALG Delchev Y M W 1400 1630 Skiles 311
55823 8802 ANA GSI M W 1400 1630 Skiles 311
56331 8803 RAE Heil C/Nitzan S T R 1005 1155 Skiles 314